Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
James Croucher2412120100252117
Adrian Moreland1266010012645
Pete Huggon1266010012669
Ben Creese341817194378230
Praveen Seepathi341817194373199
Som Dhulipala341817194373199
Ryan Cleave221211192255154
David Gittins221211192252183
David Millington106518312093
Stephen Welch281814478365291
Dominic Cheung281814478360213
Simon Dyson281814478358248
Alex Smith281814478358256
Tom Baston18129375236184
Prem Chandar Anandan261813572375320
Andrew Knibbs261813572351265
Dinesh Padithee241812667370307
Andy Harvey241812667367316
Karthik Elumalai241812667342295
Ben Huggon16128467242199
Alan Holmes16128467232190
Anthony Marks16128467232192
Robert Cowans16128467231172
Mat Dean864267127120
Phil Sim864267116112
Mike Ryder864267116112
Rob Ward201810856356326
Kavinkumar Shanmugam2624131154455429
Muthukaruppan Ramanathan12126650216208
Ash Asim12126650181182
Joe Maclachlan663350107120
Justin Chan663350107120
Vignesh Vijayakumar2024101442397460
Ramprasath Ramaswamy Vivekaanandhan10125742220204
Vignesh KN121861233288339
Patrik Tzortzakos462433102119
Andrew Lewis462433102119
Andrew Brown46243396119
Peter Charlesworth 46243396119
Yuvaraj Palaniswamy101851328275328
Ramesh Thayumananvan81841422220361
Andrew Budden41221017188244
Vijay Jacob26151793127
Scott Sapsford26151788122
Nayan Mistry26151788122
Tamil Chelvan KARUNANITHI2121118129248
Arun Vilakkumadathil2181176237379
Thirouvingadame Mohanraj Manogarane Tirouvingadame2181176227377
Mark Lee0180180211378
Majid Khan0120120155252
Prabu Munuswamy0120120123252
Neeraj Mittal0120120110252
David Sumner012012099252
Ray Strickson012012099252
Sagar Rk0606083126
Daniel Loveday0606080127
Paul Slaughter0606068126
Andrew Bennett0606067126

© Copyright 2026 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the